Natalie Morales

Natalie Morales (born February 15, 1985) is an American actress. She starred in the ABC Family series The Middleman and had a main role on the first season of the USA Network series White Collar and in Fox's The Grinder. In 2010, she appeared in the feature films Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps and Going the Distance.

Natalie Morales
0.6 users like
NameNatalie Morales
Birthday1985-02-15
Place of Birth
Popularity0.6
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Stuber
6.5
Battle of the Sexes
6.9
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
8.4