Sandro Scarchilli

Sandro Scarchilli was born in 1934. He is an actor.

Sandro Scarchilli
0.615 users like
NameSandro Scarchilli
Birthday1925-01-01
Place of Birth
Popularity0.615
Homepage
Also Known As
Images posters
Images posters
The Good, the Bad and the Ugly
8.4
Fear in the City
5.5
Django the Bastard
5.3
Loaded Guns
5.6